Summer Solstice 10 Kilometer

Overall Finish List

June 25, 2010


Results By Race|Northwest :: racenorthwest.com

Place*

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JOSEPH HAMBRICK PORTLAND OR

45

27

M

1 25-29

34:35.7

5:35/M

2

CHRISTOPHER HILL SALEM OR

75

32

M

1 30-34

39:20.9

6:21/M

3

DYLAN MCFADDEN

280

18

M

1 15-19

40:54.5

6:36/M

4

JON KELLEY

252

15

M

2 15-19

43:35.2

7:02/M

5

BRUCE THEDE SALEM OR

156

49

M

1 45-49

43:40.6

7:03/M

6

JAY HOWE SALEM OR

192

61

M

1 60-64

44:07.0

7:07/M

7

ALTON ROSSMAN SALEM OR

105

37

M

1 35-39

44:49.3

7:14/M

8

TOM LOGAN KEIZER OR

118

40

M

1 40-44

45:20.1

7:19/M

9

BRIAN LAURITZEN KEIZER OR

46

27

M

2 25-29

45:32.5

7:21/M

10

CHRISTOPHER WICKHAM SHERWOOD OR

270

38

M

2 35-39

45:52.1

7:24/M

11

MARK GIBSON DONALD OR

74

32

M

2 30-34

46:09.9

7:27/M

12

YUTAKA YOKOTE SALEM OR

86

33

M

3 30-34

46:47.4

7:33/M

13

ANDREW THOMAS SALEM OR

31

23

M

1 20-24

46:57.2

7:34/M

14

RICHARD JENSEN SALEM OR

254

50

M

1 50-54

47:21.6

7:38/M

15

ROLAND MACK INDEPENDENCE OR

158

50

M

2 50-54

48:08.8

7:46/M

16

DON STUTZMAN NEWBERG OR

266

56

M

1 55-59

48:10.9

7:46/M

17

JAKE HOLMAN SALEM OR

56

29

M

3 25-29

48:14.3

7:47/M

18

CURT HOLMAN BLACK DIAMOND WA

24

19

M

3 15-19

48:17.9

7:47/M

19

ROBERTO FLORES LAKE OSWEGO OR

40

26

M

4 25-29

49:43.1

8:01/M

20

MICHAEL DINGEMAN KEIZER OR

146

46

M

2 45-49

51:47.6

8:21/M

21

BRADY SMITH ALBANY OR

76

32

M

4 30-34

53:04.7

8:34/M

22

RIAN RENFRO KEIZER OR

104

37

M

3 35-39

53:28.9

8:37/M

23

MITCHELL SOUTER SALEM OR

30

23

M

2 20-24

53:29.9

8:38/M

24

JERRY KRAUSE SALEM OR

201

69

M

1 65-69

53:32.1

8:38/M

25

JOHN MORTEMORE VANCOUVER WA

269

48

M

3 45-49

53:40.2

8:39/M

26

JOHN ASMAN AUMSVILLE OR

61

30

M

5 30-34

57:12.6

9:14/M

27

CRAIG TOWNE SALEM OR

77

32

M

6 30-34

1:00:29.4

9:45/M

28

BEN HOLMAN ENUMCLAW WA

169

54

M

3 50-54

1:02:32.8

10:05/M

29

JEFF SOHLSTROM ALBANY OR

278

34

M

7 30-34

1:02:45.8

10:07/M

30

JOHN ALLGOOD WILSONVILLE OR

258

62

M

2 60-64

1:02:57.6

10:09/M

31

JERRY RENFRO TUALATIN OR

259

57

M

2 55-59

1:03:13.6

10:12/M

32

JOHN CACKA SALEM OR

262

28

M

5 25-29

1:03:39.3

10:16/M

33

SEAN WILLIAMS SALEM OR

276

33

M

8 30-34

1:04:13.2

10:21/M

34

SILAS HEISLER SALEM OR

52

28

M

6 25-29

1:04:44.7

10:26/M

35

TOM DEAN SALEM OR

189

60

M

3 60-64

1:05:43.1

10:36/M

36

BRIAN TODD SALEM OR

163

51

M

4 50-54

1:11:25.1

11:31/M

37

JEREMIAH ADAMS SALEM OR

260

32

M

9 30-34

1:11:49.9

11:35/M

38

DAN WRIGHT PORTLAND OR

172

55

M

3 55-59

1:20:30.8

12:59/M

*Overall place among males only