Summer Solstice 10 Kilometer

Overall Finish List

June 25, 2010


Results By Race|Northwest :: racenorthwest.com

Place*

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

KAYLEE KOTKINS

279

17

F

1 15-19

42:00.8

6:46/M

2

MARIKO YOKOTE SALEM OR

85

33

F

1 30-34

43:04.7

6:57/M

3

JANET DOW SALEM OR

144

46

F

1 45-49

47:04.0

7:35/M

4

JOANNA BROWN SALEM OR

264

33

F

2 30-34

48:38.0

7:51/M

5

HOLLY FLORES LAKE OSWEGO OR

39

26

F

1 25-29

48:51.8

7:53/M

6

MOLLY MACK INDEPENDENCE OR

25

20

F

1 20-24

50:21.2

8:07/M

7

KARISA THEDE SALEM OR

154

48

F

2 45-49

50:38.5

8:10/M

8

MAGGIE HUDSON SALEM OR

267

42

F

1 40-44

50:41.1

8:10/M

9

SARAH TROUTT SALEM

274

42

F

2 40-44

50:42.3

8:11/M

10

JENNY HAMMERQUIST SPRINGFIELD OR

78

33

F

18 30-34

51:53.2

16:44/M

11

DAWN DAVIS ALBANY OR

96

35

F

1 35-39

53:33.4

8:38/M

12

MARIBEL HERNANDEZ STAYTON OR

37

25

F

2 25-29

53:41.4

8:40/M

13

APRIL GRAYBILL SALEM OR

253

30

F

3 30-34

53:57.8

8:42/M

14

ANNA CUNNINGHAM SALEM OR

29

23

F

2 20-24

54:06.3

8:44/M

15

KELCEY CACKA SALEM OR

261

26

F

3 25-29

54:07.2

8:44/M

16

KATIE DAROLD SALEM OR

60

30

F

4 30-34

54:11.4

8:44/M

17

MELINDA FAHEY SALEM OR

34

24

F

3 20-24

54:51.7

8:51/M

18

MOLLY PONKERITCH

281

19

F

2 15-19

55:03.1

8:53/M

19

KAREN WRIGHT SALEM OR

28

22

F

4 20-24

55:04.0

8:53/M

20

REBECCA PRESTEN SALEM OR

273

39

F

2 35-39

56:41.5

9:09/M

21

TONI MALENOSKI SALEM OR

256

29

F

4 25-29

57:11.5

9:13/M

22

BETSY GAYDESS KEIZER OR

350

28

F

5 25-29

58:07.7

9:22/M

23

ASHLIEGH MCINTYRE EUGENE OR

21

18

F

3 15-19

59:59.6

9:40/M

24

JANICE DEAN SALEM OR

181

57

F

1 55-59

1:00:37.6

9:47/M

25

TERI WRIGHT SALEM OR

150

47

F

3 45-49

1:01:02.5

9:51/M

26

ZUBAIDA GARCIA SALEM OR

272

30

F

5 30-34

1:01:03.6

9:51/M

27

DENISE BRODY SALEM OR

265

43

F

3 40-44

1:01:08.1

9:52/M

28

MARCIA WILSON SALEM OR

275

51

F

1 50-54

1:01:44.3

9:57/M

29

SHANNON CORDON SHERWOOD OR

98

36

F

3 35-39

1:03:28.6

10:14/M

30

JAMIE SANDALL SALEM OR

51

28

F

6 25-29

1:04:07.3

10:20/M

31

ERIN TOWNE SALEM OR

73

32

F

6 30-34

1:04:34.2

10:25/M

32

BEKKI MUNSON SALEM OR

84

33

F

7 30-34

1:06:21.6

10:42/M

33

JESSICA WILBERGER EUGENE OR

23

19

F

4 15-19

1:06:36.0

10:45/M

34

RUTH LIAO SALEM OR

255

26

F

7 25-29

1:07:38.9

10:55/M

35

TRACI KENDALL SALEM OR

114

39

F

4 35-39

1:07:47.0

10:56/M

36

CORA SLOWIKOWSKI SALEM OR

162

51

F

2 50-54

1:07:47.5

10:56/M

37

AMY ASMAN AUMSVILLE OR

59

30

F

8 30-34

1:08:47.8

11:06/M

38

CINDI TUTTLE SALEM OR

145

46

F

4 45-49

1:09:16.4

11:10/M

39

GINA HARRIS AUMSVILLE OR

177

56

F

2 55-59

1:09:18.7

11:11/M

40

MELISSA BERGSTROM SALEM OR

263

25

F

8 25-29

1:10:54.8

11:26/M

41

DEBBIE TODD SALEM OR

72

32

F

9 30-34

1:11:26.3

11:31/M

42

JODIE WILLIAMS SALEM OR

277

30

F

10 30-34

1:13:53.4

11:55/M

43

BEVERLY HASSELL SALEM OR

188

60

F

1 60-64

1:16:14.2

12:18/M

44

RINA BYEMAN SALEM OR

185

59

F

3 55-59

1:16:14.4

12:18/M

45

JEAN WRIGHT PORTLAND OR

168

54

F

3 50-54

1:20:31.6

12:59/M

46

TIFFANY WIRT SALEM OR

257

29

F

9 25-29

1:23:23.5

13:27/M

47

DENISE ATCHISON SALEM OR

136

44

F

4 40-44

1:23:50.4

13:31/M

*Overall place among females only