wvrr_logo.jpg (3 kb)

rrca.gif (2964 bytes)Salem, Oregon's
Running Club Site
Home of
Willamette Valley Road Runners (WVRR)
www.WVRoadrunners.org.

HOME
Regional Event Calendar
Race Results
Photographs
About WVRR
Where we Run
Event Participation Log
Join the WVRR
Contact WVRR
WVRR Club Calendar
Other Local Clubs
Search this Site
Links

Minto Footbridge
WVRR members only
WVRR board only
About WVRR only

Kelsy Oldham Memorial Scholarship

Race Details ::
Zoomable Map
2010 15K Results
2010 6 mi Results
2010 3 mi Results
2009 15K Results
2009 6 mi Results
2009 3 mi Results
2008 15K Results
2008 6 mi Results
2008 3 mi Results
2007 15K Results
2007 6 mi Results
2007 3 mi Results
2006 15K Results
2006 6 mi Results
2006 3 mi Results
2005 15K Results
2005 6 mi Results
2005 3 mi Results
2004 Results
2004 Photos
2003 Results
2003 Photos
2002 Results
2002 Photos
2001 Results
2001 Photos
2000 Results
2000 Photos

 
FEBRUARY 7, 2010              42nd ANNUAL ZENA ROAD RUN 3 MILE        
GALLAGHER FITNESS RESOURCES    RICHARD J. SEGAL, M.D.    NW REHABILITATION ASSOC
Spiridon of Oregon               Overall Results              SPRING VALLEY ROAD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS  BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE        
   1    0  401 ERIC JEFFERS                      27 M M25 0:16:58.6  5:40       
   2    1  495 JUBE GUZMAN                       16 M M15 0:17:37.0  5:52       
   3    1  494 ISAAC GUZMAN                      25 M M25 0:17:49.6  5:57       
   4    1  460 PHIL CROCK                        39 M M35 0:18:52.3  6:17       
   5    2  473 JOSH WAGNER                       25 M M25 0:19:15.3  6:25       
   6    0  431 RICHARD RENDON                    46 M M45 0:20:05.1  6:42       
   7    1  416 SCOTT KUESSEL                     33 M M30 0:20:20.7  6:47       
   8    0  418 KELSI EISELE                      28 F F25 0:20:33.4  6:51       
   9    1  493 SALVADOR VARGAS                   55 M M55 0:21:05.0  7:02       
  10    1  459 MARK NOLL                         47 M M45 0:21:09.2  7:03       
  11    2  458 ETHAN NOLL                        16 M M15 0:21:32.3  7:11       
  12    1  462 ANDREW MILLER                     14 M M10 0:22:24.7  7:28       
  13    0  447 SUSAN BRAINARD                    47 F F45 0:22:27.9  7:29       
  14    1  481 SIMON SMITH                        9 M M01 0:22:52.4  7:37       
  15    2  497 JOHN COLLINS                      48 M M45 0:23:00.4  7:40       
  16    1  423 RACHEL WRIGHT                     14 F F10 0:23:00.9  7:40       
  17    2  483 RYAN O'CONNOR                     31 M M30 0:23:30.5  7:50       
  18    2  467 ANDREW STUDER                     14 M M10 0:23:35.0  7:52       
  19    2  415 GARY RAINS                        56 M M55 0:23:40.7  7:54       
  20    3  441 TIM SLAMA                         13 M M10 0:23:54.3  7:58       
  21    1  428 KEVIN EDWARDS                     53 M M50 0:24:06.2  8:02       
  22    2  486 ALAN APODACA                      50 M M50 0:24:13.0  8:04       
  23    1  410 JENEANE DOUGLAS                   44 F F40 0:24:36.0  8:12       
  24    1  429 ANIYA RISBERG                     50 F F50 0:24:41.7  8:14       
  25    3  487 FRANCIS CURTIS                    47 M M45 0:24:42.2  8:14       
  26    1  488 INGRID SIADAL                     31 F F30 0:24:42.6  8:14       
  27    2  484 GINA ZEJDLIK                      30 F F30 0:24:43.2  8:14       
  28    1  492 JOSE VARGAS                       44 M M40 0:25:11.1  8:24       
  29    4  480 REED SMITH                        12 M M10 0:25:14.7  8:25       
  30    2  482 JULIA SMITH                       40 F F40 0:25:17.2  8:26       
  31    3  407 JOSHUA ALLEN                      16 M M15 0:25:40.0  8:33       
  32    2  465 LORYN STUDER                      11 F F10 0:25:42.9  8:34       
  33    3  439 SPARKIE SLAMA                     11 F F10 0:25:43.3  8:34       
  34    1  475 DAN GRIFFO                        23 M M20 0:26:15.9  8:45       
  35    4  477 JACK MORTENSON                    49 M M45 0:26:17.5  8:46       
  36    1  421 TERI WRIGHT                       47 F F45 0:26:37.2  8:52       
  37    2  490 GLENYS LOWEN-THOMAS               45 F F45 0:26:39.3  8:53       
  38    2  417 BRADLEY KELLEY                    40 M M40 0:26:52.3  8:57       
  39    1  491 HEIDI ZUK                         38 F F35 0:27:10.8  9:04       
  40    4  476 RYAN DOUGLAS                      15 M M15 0:27:24.8  9:08       
  41    4  408 JASMINE ALLEN                     12 F F10 0:27:25.9  9:09       
  42    2  469 MICHELLE LANTER                   37 F F35 0:27:26.8  9:09       
  43    5  409 CAMERON DOUGLAS                   11 M M10 0:27:33.3  9:11       
  44    1  419 ALEHA HAVLINEK                    17 F F15 0:27:46.2  9:15       
  45    5  464 JILLIAN STUDER                    11 F F10 0:27:50.9  9:17       
  46    1  478 REBECCA MCCULLOCH                 27 F F25 0:27:52.1  9:17       
  47    2  472 FRANK BROWN                       35 M M35 0:28:25.6  9:29       
  48    3  411 PETER DOUGLAS                     50 M M50 0:28:35.6  9:32       
  49    3  433 JULIE HEWITT                      48 F F45 0:28:38.9  9:33       
  50    2  457 RENEE WAY                         51 F F50 0:29:12.0  9:44       
  51    1  456 KEN OGDEN                         73 M M70 0:29:28.9  9:50       
  52    3  440 LEILANI SLAMA                     43 F F40 0:29:35.6  9:52       
  53    1  437 TERRENCE PRATT                    62 M M60 0:29:38.4  9:53       
  54    2  454 ANGELIQUE FLORES                  29 F F25 0:30:07.6 10:03       
  55    2  436 JOHN SCHOON                       80 M M70 0:30:26.1 10:09       
  56    2  496 ALEX WELCH                        17 F F15 0:30:58.0 10:19       
  57    5  468 BILL KAMPSTRA                     49 M M45 0:31:28.4 10:29           
  58    3  485 JULIE SIMON                       30 F F30 0:31:35.7 10:32       
  59    3  449 JANELLE POE                       39 F F35 0:31:58.5 10:39       
  60    6  499 EMMA HARMICH                      13 F F10 0:32:32.8 10:51       
  61    3  446 JENNY FINERAN                     17 F F15 0:32:47.1 10:56       
  62    3  402 AL OPPLIGER                       77 M M70 0:33:14.1 11:05       
  63    4  442 REID THIOSTEN                     52 M M50 0:33:43.4 11:14       
  64    7  406 LIANNA WOLF                       13 F F10 0:33:47.0 11:16       
  65    3  451 CHRISTOPHER BOCHSLER              26 M M25 0:34:02.1 11:21       
  66    1  455 KRISTEN SCHUCK                    20 F F20 0:34:03.1 11:21       
  67    4  438 SHAWNETTE ANDERSON                38 F F35 0:34:09.4 11:23       
  68    4  443 SHERI ZIEHL                       44 F F40 0:34:10.5 11:23       
  69    3  444 STEFANI CARLSON                   28 F F25 0:34:17.4 11:26       
  70    2  435 HEATHER BROWN                     24 F F20 0:34:31.9 11:31       
  71    5  498 JEANNINE BEATRICE                 40 F F40 0:34:46.2 11:35       
  72    6  500 LISA HARNISCH                     42 F F40 0:34:47.2 11:36       
  73    4  470 JAMIE MICKALSON                   32 F F30 0:34:56.3 11:39       
  74    4  450 HOLLY BOCHSLER                    25 F F25 0:36:12.7 12:04       
  75    4  422 ELIZABETH WRIGHT                  16 F F15 0:36:30.9 12:10       
  76    5  413 IRIS ESPINOZA                     28 F F25 0:38:07.5 12:42       
  77    3  445 CARLA ISIORDIA                    20 F F20 0:38:08.5 12:43       
  78    2  474 CHRIS JONES                       23 M M20 0:38:15.9 12:45       
  79    8  427 SUZANNA HEINZ                     13 F F10 0:38:40.5 12:53       
  80    9  426 KIERNAN HEINZ                     14 F F10 0:38:41.7 12:54       
  81    6  434 LACEY LEE                         25 F F25 0:38:53.1 12:58       
  82    5  424 GREGORY HEINZ                     50 M M50 0:38:57.6 12:59       
  83    5  448 TAMI CANNON                       30 F F30 0:39:01.2 13:00       
  84    6  405 JAIDYN WOLF                       12 M M10 0:39:27.0 13:09       
  85    7  489 MICHELLE JOHNS                    26 F F25 0:40:02.5 13:21       
  86    4  425 CATHERINE HEINZ                   47 F F45 0:40:03.7 13:21       
  87    6  430 YASMIEN HILL                      31 F F30 0:40:34.5 13:31       
  88    7  471 KATIE HEISE                       30 F F30 0:40:43.0 13:34       
  89    8  412 LEONNA OBEDOWSKI                  28 F F25 0:41:18.8 13:46       
  90    1  461 CAROL JOY CRAIG                   69 F F65 0:41:51.9 13:57       
  91    7  453 DEBRA MCCLAUGHRY                  43 F F40 0:41:53.0 13:58       
  92    9  466 KENDY RICKERA                     27 F F25 0:45:57.5 15:19       
  93    3  463 LUANN DAHL                        50 F F50 0:46:35.1 15:32       
  94    2  403 JAYNE OPPLIGER                    69 F F65 0:46:46.9 15:36       
  95    4  404 BILL HENRY                        74 M M70 0:46:53.6 15:38       
  96    5  479 ERIN DOYLE                        46 F F45 0:49:39.8 16:33
	

2014 Willamette Valley Road Runners. All Rights Reserved.